3RD ANNUAL RED RIVER SHOOT OUT
 

Tournament Specifics
Tournament Dates
4/27/2013

Location Information
MAYOR ARENA AT LOY LAKE PARK
RC VAUGHN RD
DENISON, TX 75020 US

Google Directions
Tournament Results

TEAM NAMESHOOTERDIVISIONGENDERGRADESCORERANKING OVERALLRANKINGRANKING GRADETEN_CNTNINE_CNTEIGHT_CNTSEVEN_CNTSIX_CNT
Allen TexasBrandon HutsonHigh SchoolMale926354218713640
Allen TexasCameron CopelandHigh SchoolMale9205180351727734
Allen TexasCody McMillanHigh SchoolMale1022415533428763
Allen TexasErika CarterHigh SchoolFemale12214152451155525
Allen TexasIsaiah IrbyMiddle SchoolMale826163261299741
Allen TexasJake StewartHigh SchoolMale10232144313213551
Allen TexasMartina BrownHigh SchoolFemale9248923411591031
Allen TexasNathaniel AndersonMiddle SchoolMale7223158632947633
Allen TexasTheresa CrawfordMiddle SchoolFemale824410038203111022
Ardmore OklahomaKyndle CainMiddle SchoolFemale7270381510139512
Argyle TexasHope WashburnHigh SchoolFemale12272331341213301
Argyle TexasRyan MillsHigh SchoolMale1026846172715710
Canton TexasCaitlyn MeltonHigh SchoolFemale9233128421768436
Canton TexasEmily taylorHigh SchoolFemale9247953512810333
Canton TexasJD ClementsHigh SchoolMale1126553207714630
Canton TexasJustin TaylorHigh SchoolMale12273291111312301
Chandler OklahomaAmanda SavigHigh SchoolFemale1026061207417620
Chandler OklahomaAndrew PeaceHigh SchoolMale1021317634536942
Chandler OklahomaAshley HerdHigh SchoolFemale926747166717410
Chandler OklahomaBrett TowneMiddle SchoolMale8262572310129331
Chandler OklahomaBrianna TarverMiddle SchoolFemale7264532515712920
Chandler OklahomaBrook NavarroElementaryFemale524010931967940
Chandler OklahomaDanielle HallmarkHigh SchoolFemale92271354318461022
Chandler OklahomaEmilee ManningMiddle SchoolFemale724410139193101221
Chandler OklahomaFaith TerrellMiddle SchoolFemale727425951015410
Chandler OklahomaJacquelynn TislowMiddle SchoolFemale8265492310912531
Chandler OklahomaJB TschoepeElementaryMale6261651714713711
Chandler OklahomaJulie RhoadesMiddle SchoolFemale7237117452277453
Chandler OklahomaLindy NicholasElementaryFemale62732997138810
Chandler OklahomaMallory GoodmanMiddle SchoolFemale8252803116591213
Chandler OklahomaSamantha DuncanElementaryFemale425185214413660
Chandler OklahomaSeth ByrdMiddle SchoolMale72713817101011900
Chandler OklahomaTyler MarcusElementaryMale525783267513741
Chickasha Oklahoma1Abbi GibsonElementaryFemale526452124714621
Chickasha Oklahoma1Billy DouglasMiddle SchoolMale7268441912129450
Chickasha Oklahoma1Chloe TomlinElementaryFemale423712133948772
Chickasha Oklahoma1Chloee SteelmanElementaryFemale4203161601518626
Chickasha Oklahoma1Dalton BardsherElementaryMale423712649669544
Chickasha Oklahoma1DaoKai LimElementaryMale4248109374510744
Chickasha Oklahoma1Diego ZepedaElementaryMale4250101333513622
Chickasha Oklahoma1Emily TeelElementaryFemale4240108308810315
Chickasha Oklahoma1Gage JacksonElementaryMale423513353947870
Chickasha Oklahoma1Hanna KennedyElementaryFemale424989225411843
Chickasha Oklahoma1Haylie DouglasHigh SchoolFemale927428104916500
Chickasha Oklahoma1Jennifer VeachElementaryFemale4256701624121040
Chickasha Oklahoma1Jhoan FerolinaElementaryMale42597221198751
Chickasha Oklahoma1Jordan WallaceElementaryFemale424599267481151
Chickasha Oklahoma1Joseph ShawElementaryMale425395302511842
Chickasha Oklahoma1Kale NyHigh SchoolMale11270411441212311
Chickasha Oklahoma1Madison SnyderHigh SchoolFemale1225279318910361
Chickasha Oklahoma1Tasha TillmanElementaryFemale42161505312212260
Chickasha Oklahoma2Aleigha HoebingMiddle SchoolFemale8273311151015320
Chickasha Oklahoma2Allison CrutchfieldMiddle SchoolFemale82489336192121123
Chickasha Oklahoma2Brandon WilliamsMiddle SchoolMale8262602411810921
Chickasha Oklahoma2Brayden LaymanMiddle SchoolMale7261622514910640
Chickasha Oklahoma2Brennan WyattElementaryMale52221626516091132
Chickasha Oklahoma2Christian WilliamsonMiddle SchoolMale7257823318514551
Chickasha Oklahoma2Jarett ErwinMiddle SchoolMale727428138916500
Chickasha Oklahoma2Jesse TerryMiddle SchoolMale827822941412220
Chickasha Oklahoma2Jonathan FosterElementaryMale6270421081014240
Chickasha Oklahoma2Jordan TomlinElementaryMale527823521314201
Chickasha Oklahoma2Michael RhymesMiddle SchoolMale7260692715810822
Chickasha Oklahoma2Thunder BowmanElementaryMale52381234610510480
Chickasha Oklahoma2Turner CrutchfieldElementaryMale526167184711840
Chickasha Oklahoma3Brooks BushHigh SchoolMale92616623107111100
Chickasha Oklahoma3Conrad CarlileHigh SchoolMale92792095178311
Chickasha Oklahoma3DaoXian LimHigh SchoolMale9229149321646854
Chickasha Oklahoma3Harrison FunderburkElementaryMale6259752217612912
Claremore OklahomaAriel EglestonMiddle SchoolFemale7274271061014600
Claremore OklahomaBailey ApodacaMiddle SchoolFemale8270391661014321
Claremore OklahomaDarian SanchezMiddle SchoolMale8260712813415830
Claremore OklahomaHannah TaylorMiddle SchoolFemale8249883518571242
Claremore OklahomaJenna ToddMiddle SchoolFemale7264502414128361
Claremore OklahomaRetha LasterMiddle SchoolFemale7234127492549751
Claremore OklahomaValen WilliamsElementaryMale62704097137730
Ennis TexasAlex BoonHigh SchoolMale9237129291457664
Ennis TexasJoyLynn GarciaHigh SchoolFemale112489133589730
Ennis TexasKatherine StucklyMiddle SchoolFemale72421044020213733
Ennis TexasSheridan BlazekMiddle SchoolFemale827040177914520
Ennis Texas1Caden BraddockElementaryMale4237131517313452
Ennis Texas1Dylan JonesElementaryMale5228151611454765
Ennis Texas1Heather CampbellElementaryFemale42341263711410642
Ennis Texas1Isaac AlejandreElementaryMale51791948320124112
Ennis Texas1KaLynn LongElementaryFemale52181465116110841
Ennis Texas1Kirby McCabeElementaryFemale315718273500296
Ennis Texas1Michael BoonElementaryMale41771958414044410
Ennis Texas1Raymond StucklyElementaryMale311020693920312
Ennis Texas1Ricardo RuizElementaryMale5193190801925562
Ennis Texas1Roszlyn BinfordElementaryFemale4236125361065791
Flower Mound TexasAbby KingMiddle SchoolFemale7272341271112520
Flower Mound TexasAudrey StoltzMiddle SchoolFemale727136138148512
Flower Mound TexasBrynna EggeMiddle SchoolFemale826648229911730
Flower Mound TexasChris GruebMiddle SchoolMale82491044322710453
Flower Mound TexasChristian GoodrumElementaryMale6257802518105950
Flower Mound TexasDrew EspitiaElementaryMale6261611513911612
Flower Mound TexasJared ZarconeMiddle SchoolMale7256883621711641
Flower Mound TexasJay MistryElementaryMale62471113826411842
Flower Mound Texasnicholas mcelhoneMiddle SchoolMale7271391811914610
Flower Mound TexasSahil MedepalliElementaryMale6256892820781122
Flower Mound TexasSam WhiteMiddle SchoolMale8275261151312311
Flower Mound TexasTanner HighleyElementaryMale6249106352478760
Flower Mound TexasThaddeous BullockElementaryMale6260702016881040
Flower Mound TexasToni LeipsicMiddle SchoolFemale8219144522627674
Flower Mound Texas 1Zeneyda CastilloElementaryFemale627424751113510
Flower Mound Texas1Ariana FigueredoElementaryFemale6230132401729583
Flower Mound Texas1Austin SallsElementaryMale62655212108101110
Flower Mound Texas1Brendan PierceElementaryMale62491073625414452
Flower Mound Texas1Caleb SandbergElementaryMale62411184329614213
Flower Mound Texas1Chloe ShaffordElementaryFemale6242102271367844
Flower Mound Texas1Grace HanlonElementaryFemale4210154551323947
Flower Mound Texas1James PrestonMiddle SchoolMale728019851314300
Flower Mound Texas1Jessika LeMasterMiddle SchoolFemale827522731015500
Flower Mound Texas1Kendall PhillipsMiddle SchoolFemale7268452113914510
Flowermound TexasBen PrinceElementaryMale526164163810750
Flowermound Texasnaina budhaleElementaryFemale626451118118722
Flowermound TexasPreston BoydMiddle SchoolMale8259743014811712
Healdton OklahomaJohn SandHigh SchoolMale9255922613512832
Irving TexasCarlyn JohnsonHigh SchoolFemale92391133915571121
Irving TexasJesus MartinezHigh SchoolMale12266481841011612
Irving TexasJoanna MembrenoHigh SchoolFemale1025475289613531
Irving TexasSelina VainukuHigh SchoolFemale1026258186714530
Irving TexasVicente LopezHigh SchoolMale11203186361018454
Irving TexasYesemeri ChavezHigh SchoolFemale102625517598940
KaufmanBlake BaileyMiddle SchoolMale7256843419910344
Kaufman TexasCasey MooreMiddle SchoolMale8273311461112610
Kaufman TexasJacob NallsMiddle SchoolMale7248108442277932
Kaufman TexasMathew MooreMiddle SchoolMale82471104523104852
Kaufman TexasBrock PearsonElementaryMale62341385532310474
Kaufman TexasDanielle CoxMiddle SchoolFemale8262562611811650
Kaufman TexasEaston FosterMiddle SchoolMale72411194824412435
Kaufman TexasJordan MoseleyMiddle SchoolFemale82411064121510625
Kaufman TexasMatthew BaileyMiddle SchoolMale72664921131011450
Kaufman TexasMontana FosterMiddle SchoolFemale8262572712716231
Kaufman TexasSherrie CagleMiddle SchoolFemale8240111422248862
Lake Dallas TexasDjuna McCoyElementaryFemale4201163611635645
lawton Oklahomakali richardsElementaryFemale425572173613711
Lawton OklahomaKyelia MaxwellElementaryFemale627425861015410
Locust Grove OklahomaBryttnie TurnerMiddle SchoolFemale72391154321371161
Locust Grove OklahomaCherokee TillersonHigh SchoolFemale102391144010561043
Locust Grove OklahomaDale HicksMiddle SchoolMale7211177703127481
Locust Grove OklahomaEric StipesMiddle SchoolMale72471124623115751
Locust Grove OklahomaGarrett BrizendineMiddle SchoolMale725686352097841
Locust Grove OklahomaHannah JoiceHigh SchoolFemale92596221889930
Locust Grove OklahomaJessica CopelandHigh SchoolFemale10273301131114230
Locust Grove OklahomaKendra AndersonMiddle SchoolFemale7251833216610653
Locust Grove OklahomaNathan BriggsMiddle SchoolMale7234134512584662
Locust Grove OklahomaTymber WilliamsHigh SchoolFemale10272351441014501
Locust Grove OklahomaWyatt AblesMiddle SchoolMale7226152592829654
MacArthur OklahomaCharles HandHigh SchoolMale926259229811650
MacArthur OklahomaBlake BowenHigh SchoolMale1126943155717420
MacArthur OklahomaDeonte WilliamsHigh SchoolMale1126551196911721
MacArthur OklahomaFelicia BarrettHigh SchoolFemale112576824299640
MacArthur OklahomaLillian PhillipsHigh SchoolFemale9237118411658661
Marietta OklahomaCynthia DelatorreMiddle SchoolFemale7251863417412922
Marietta OklahomaDaShane GrayMiddle SchoolFemale825474301579752
Marietta OklahomaEllee BarnesMiddle SchoolFemale7268442012119730
Marietta OklahomaGabby KisselburgElementaryFemale6241105291477921
Marietta OklahomaGarrett MorganElementaryMale4236132528510623
Marietta OklahomaJesse WilsonMiddle SchoolFemale826941188137640
Marietta OklahomaWyatt ThompsonMiddle SchoolMale72331395426414312
Mckinney TexasAnna McCloskeyHigh SchoolFemale1226943155815520
Okarche OklahomaAshley BoismierMiddle SchoolFemale8236124482466655
Okarche OklahomaGavin VegaElementaryMale6223160633629671
Okarche OklahomaHannah ShepherdElementaryFemale320316059233933
Okarche OklahomaKale JonesMiddle SchoolMale8251994019751242
Okarche OklahomaMcKenzie WoolleyElementaryFemale4247982563111032
Okarche OklahomaTrinity BoismierElementaryFemale524990237314821
Okarche OklahomaZac KretchmarMiddle SchoolMale8267472081013411
OklahomaAmbria NomanMiddle SchoolFemale827620621115310
OklahomaBailey WilliamsMiddle SchoolFemale82838311513200
OklahomaBrittany AlexanderMiddle SchoolFemale72771754159501
OklahomaCali WaltersElementaryFemale627718641311600
OklahomaCase TolliverMiddle SchoolMale7288642234201
OklahomaClayton GrossnicklausElementaryMale528018311315110
OklahomaDanny PhillipsHigh SchoolMale1128016831511310
OklahomaJimmy ParhamMiddle SchoolMale72895311911000
OklahomaJordan LongestElementaryFemale52837311611300
OklahomaJustin VeachMiddle SchoolMale8290311218100
OklahomaKellen PritchettHigh SchoolMale928214641512300
OklahomaKilah SicklerElementaryFemale62891111911000
OklahomaMcKinzie PeschlHigh SchoolFemale1228013511314300
OklahomaMitchell RitterElementaryMale62849221710300
OklahomaMyka MillerHigh SchoolFemale1227915721117200
OklahomaOwen ShermanElementaryMale62857111712010
OklahomaRiane TuthillElementaryFemale528012521315110
OklahomaShelby BowenHigh SchoolFemale927914631313400
OklahomaWill BrownHigh SchoolMale928213531610400
Overbrook OklahomaExie OwensElementaryFemale42061575814066103
Overbrook OklahomaRebecca StevensMiddle SchoolFemale827423841310520
Paris North Lamar TexasJeremy LynchMiddle SchoolMale826356229516630
Paris North Lamar TexasJohn WilsonMiddle SchoolMale8231145563067652
Paris NorthLamar TexasAdrienne FitgeraldMiddle SchoolFemale8160178623515034
Paris NorthLamar TexasAndi WillisMiddle SchoolFemale8188168583108731
Paris NorthLamar TexasAnna HolbrookMiddle SchoolFemale8182170593213463
Paris NorthLamar TexasAustin JohnsonMiddle SchoolMale8251100412069843
Paris NorthLamar TexasColton ChamberlinMiddle SchoolMale8257813215615170
Paris NorthLamar TexasJamie Lynn ParkerMiddle SchoolFemale8146184653804344
Paris NorthLamar TexasJennifer WirgesMiddle SchoolFemale8173175613422528
Paris NorthLamar TexasJordan ThomasonMiddle SchoolFemale8160180633602256
Paris NorthLamar TexasKorbin PeraltaMiddle SchoolMale8188191754411873
Paris NorthLamar TexasRegan ReinkeMiddle SchoolFemale8218147532719763
Paris NorthLamar TexasRegan RobinsonMiddle SchoolFemale8211153542835735
Paris NorthLamar TexasRiver BrownMiddle SchoolMale82371275026641027
Paris NorthLamar TexasRyan ScottMiddle SchoolMale82241576234011466
Paris NorthLamar TexasTyler TidwellMiddle SchoolMale82461144724311780
Paris NorthLamar TexasVictoria CalixtoMiddle SchoolFemale8146183643712352
Paris NorthLamar Texas1Baylee JordanMiddle SchoolFemale8144185663920336
Paris NorthLamar Texas1Brandon HalidayMiddle SchoolMale8232143552947852
Paris NorthLamar Texas1Brock GarrisionMiddle SchoolMale8206179724145561
Paris NorthLamar Texas1Dakota GrisomMiddle SchoolMale82341365227310662
Paris NorthLamar Texas1Dolan RayburnMiddle SchoolMale8225153603228681
Paris NorthLamar Texas1Jacob HignightMiddle SchoolMale8214174693935593
Paris NorthLamar Texas1Jacob NealMiddle SchoolMale8224154613348463
Paris NorthLamar Texas1Jansen SpanMiddle SchoolMale8249103422188741
Paris NorthLamar Texas1Jesse LynchMiddle SchoolMale82201656536261044
Paris NorthLamar Texas1Jordan WaltersMiddle SchoolMale8170197764521482
Paris NorthLamar Texas1Katie WatsonMiddle SchoolFemale8203162563015766
Paris NorthLamar Texas1Kayla OwenMiddle SchoolFemale82051585529056111
Paris NorthLamar Texas1Kevin DawsonMiddle SchoolMale8150202774614262
Paris NorthLamar Texas1Landon CarterMiddle SchoolMale82401214925410490
Paris NorthLamar Texas1Mason SpanglerMiddle SchoolMale82341375328310645
Paris NorthLamar Texas1Nickolas LandrumMiddle SchoolMale8199188744323467
Paris NorthLamar Texas1Ryder BryantMiddle SchoolMale8210178714055347
Paris NorthLamar Texas1Steven WishamMiddle SchoolMale8215172683839354
Paris NorthLamar Texas1Trinitidee EdwardsMiddle SchoolFemale8175174603303645
Paris NorthLamar Texas1Zach PettisMiddle SchoolMale8200187734205684
Paris.NorthLamar TexasFaith VictoryMiddle SchoolFemale8138186674013242
Plano TexasRhiannon KoslaMiddle SchoolFemale727037149146802
Pryor OklahomaAnna FailsElementaryFemale5217149521708773
Pryor OklahomaAustin GrantElementaryMale62171697041341143
Pryor OklahomaChelsea DavisElementaryFemale62271374419110558
Pryor OklahomaDalton ArrowsmithElementaryMale6237128503157852
Pryor OklahomaJayce WillhiteElementaryMale6119205924703114
Pryor OklahomaJerran BallouElementaryMale5203183761845543
Pryor OklahomaJoey SloanElementaryMale5233141571338845
Pryor OklahomaKenzie SilkeyElementaryFemale6251822011710651
Pryor OklahomaLizzie BriansElementaryFemale6190167642715346
Pryor OklahomaNate SilkeyElementaryMale324012044168724
Pryor OklahomaSam RhymerElementaryMale62401224530451432
Rattan OklahomaBalon CampbellElementaryMale525976235416631
Rattan OklahomaBrett WomackElementaryFemale5237122341128974
Rattan OklahomaCal BirchfieldElementaryMale4204182751227384
Rattan OklahomaCody MackElementaryMale627921431411500
Rattan OklahomaEmily HeadyElementaryFemale6252811910413741
Rattan OklahomaHunter DonisonElementaryMale6187192814535545
Rattan OklahomaKayley MathisElementaryFemale6222141482253773
Rattan OklahomaKeaton BirchfieldElementaryMale6231146593457931
Rattan OklahomaKohl RobertsonElementaryMale62451154027215543
Rattan OklahomaMadison WattsElementaryFemale524210328849852
Rattan OklahomaNolan HimesElementaryMale6253963122414722
Rattan OklahomaRece BankstonElementaryMale626650119912702
Rattan OklahomaTriston TuckElementaryMale6170198864601757
Rattan OklahomaTy NelsonElementaryMale6256902921511950
Rattan OklahomaTyler BoyettElementaryMale6231147603528766
Rattan OklahomaTyler LewisElementaryMale524910234889731
Rattan OklahomaWhisper GriggsElementaryFemale6206156572636615
Ringling OklahomaAlexia WadeMiddle SchoolFemale8261592813912430
Ringling OklahomaDaniel McCleadHigh SchoolMale927625106206201
Ringling OklahomaEaston TolliverElementaryMale319818979434491
Ringling OklahomaGavin JohnsonElementaryMale62723575915510
Ringling OklahomaHunter TolliverHigh SchoolFemale927332125916410
Ringling OklahomaJace BrumleyMiddle SchoolMale727232159139530
Ringling OklahomaJoseph BlackElementaryMale627330641311402
Ringling OklahomaLevi ThompsonMiddle SchoolMale725878311799560
Ringling OklahomaLexi LesterMiddle SchoolFemale8259642914612750
Ringling OklahomaReagan KluttsElementaryFemale526254135913411
Ringling OklahomaSusan RagsdaleElementaryFemale425963141711830
S&S ES TexasSkyler CuthbertsonElementaryMale525977246317721
S&S MS TexasAshley PorterMiddle SchoolFemale72694219111110630
S&S MS TexasChris BrandonMiddle SchoolMale8219166663719663
S&S MS TexasColby HowardMiddle SchoolMale825394391869950
S&S MS TexasColleen BillmeierElementaryFemale6218145502328752
S&S MS TexasGrace JohnsonElementaryFemale6179172672815562
S&S MS TexasGrant GoodsonMiddle SchoolMale8254933817612632
S&S MS TexasHalie HicksElementaryFemale62537718978941
S&S MS TexasJayce HowardElementaryMale6203185784418740
S&S MS TexasKyla PateElementaryFemale6124189763120332
S&S MS TexasKylie HicksMiddle SchoolFemale7230131502657464
S&S MS TexasLogan AlexanderElementaryMale6221163663747537
S&S MS TexasLogan LemonsElementaryMale62331405633391013
S&S MS TexasMark RaberMiddle SchoolMale8223159643534973
S&S MS TexasSarah GarbacikElementaryFemale6177173682905633
S&S MS TexasSeth RobertsonElementaryMale6221164673817962
S&S TexasCayla CoxElementaryFemale36619279900124
S&S TexasHaley WalkerElementaryFemale5160179712013253
S&S TexasHeidi WalkerElementaryFemale341193801000010
S&S TexasHunter HensonMiddle SchoolMale7275271271016310
S&S TexasJacquelyn YeagerElementaryFemale317017669435331
S&S TexasJaden BausellElementaryMale316019987631356
S&S TexasKylee PateElementaryFemale6169177703001745
S&S TexasKylie SamsMiddle SchoolFemale71951665727227102
S&S TexasSeth YearyMiddle SchoolMale7277241061213500
Sadler TexasBethany BallardHigh SchoolFemale10204159461215556
Sand Springs OklahomaAlesha MilsapElementaryFemale6215151542453755
Sand Springs OklahomaAugust NielsenElementaryFemale62231404721310524
Sand Springs OklahomaBen BankerElementaryMale6263541311713640
Sand Springs OklahomaBlake MilburnElementaryMale62606819151061022
Sand Springs OklahomaCheynne HenryElementaryFemale6223139462064744
Sand Springs OklahomaChristian BristerElementaryMale6217167683948631
Sand Springs OklahomaCody DisbrowElementaryMale6262581412108830
Sand Springs OklahomaDestiny JohnsonElementaryFemale62371233515251382
Sand Springs OklahomaEmma HargroveElementaryFemale6247972412312680
Sand Springs OklahomaGarret DayElementaryMale6217168694048443
Sand Springs OklahomaJacqueline MickelsonElementaryFemale6210155562517557
Sand Springs OklahomaJonah BankerElementaryMale6252983223512562
Sand Springs OklahomaTanner PhillipsElementaryMale6213175734238455
Sand Springs OklahomaTrent ListElementaryMale625687271989741
Sherman TexasBryce McMillonElementaryMale313420390812072
Sherman TexasChelsea CoxHigh SchoolFemale10218148441118576
Sherman TexasKody HerndonElementaryMale315920088712741
Sherman TexasShelby HerndonElementaryFemale6231130391649662
Sherman TexasSpencer StovallHigh SchoolMale9237130301547864
SMS TexasAlyssa JarrellElementaryFemale5240110321058833
SMS TexasAndrew HudginsMiddle SchoolMale825591371698723
SMS TexasAnthony ScheibmeirElementaryMale5170196852124452
SMS TexasBailey TarterElementaryFemale526746103127821
SMS TexasBen HudginsElementaryMale5246113399512346
SMS TexasFaith MatassoElementaryFemale5195165631941594
SMS TexasIssac VegaElementaryMale5238124471129963
SMS TexasJude ScheibmeirElementaryMale5158201892223253
SMS TexasLevi MatassoMiddle SchoolMale7259732916812530
SMS TexasMatt MallinsonElementaryMale62723786816600
SMS TexasMichael MatassoMiddle SchoolMale82291505831441062
SMS TexasMiriam ScheibmeirElementaryFemale498191781910026
SMS Texas 100Adam DeringElementaryMale52241566215112642
SMS Texas 100Anna AntillaElementaryFemale311819077800533
SMS Texas 100Cassie HamelMiddle SchoolFemale8220143512543782
SMS Texas 100Chloe BentleyElementaryFemale52271364314310355
SMS Texas 100Ed BradyElementaryMale5215171711748452
SMS Texas 100Gracie AdamiElementaryFemale4159181721810285
SMS Texas 100Jace BrownElementaryMale4234135541066824
SMS Texas 100Jamie DziakElementaryMale6242116412868833
SMS Texas 100Madeline HuckesteinElementaryFemale5225138451593445
SMS Texas 100Mary Kate AdamiMiddle SchoolFemale7237119462349752
SMS Texas 100Phillip HensonElementaryMale4242117425311752
SMS Texas1Abigail KatkeElementaryFemale313018774611413
SMS Texas1Annie AdlofMiddle SchoolFemale724794371898524
SMS Texas1Annie FallonElementaryFemale322214249126855
SMS Texas1Anthony GionfriddoElementaryMale322216164347823
SMS Texas1Dalton WieckMiddle SchoolMale8272331671210620
SMS Texas1David BoyleElementaryMale5237125481278713
SMS Texas1Emily BlantonElementaryFemale4182169651736533
SMS Texas1Garrett VogelElementaryMale4215173721136843
SMS Texas1Gavin KarlskintMiddle SchoolMale7216170673025856
SMS Texas1Grace DeffibaughElementaryFemale5227134421355673
SMS Texas1Hope GoodmanElementaryFemale318117166313655
SMS Texas1Julia KatkeElementaryFemale312918875722242
SMS Texas1Kate GionfriddoElementaryFemale525767156119412
SMS Texas1Katie PenaElementaryFemale52321293812261155
SMS Texas1Madeleine HenneberryMiddle SchoolFemale7237120472448853
SMS Texas1Mike BoyleMiddle SchoolMale7229148572757671
SMS Texas1Mitchell LeeElementaryMale318719382525544
SMS Texas1Tony KarleskintElementaryMale6204181744344542
SMS Texas1Tyler WhaleyElementaryMale3233142582291122
SMS Texas1Zachary ButterfieldElementaryMale5132204912314221
SMS Texas100Alexa AntillaElementaryFemale62301334118251442
SMS Texas100Jazmin HuckesteinMiddle SchoolFemale8251833217610653
SMS Texas100Shelby bentleyMiddle SchoolFemale8238116442329963
Southmayd TexasJozi HoketElementaryFemale52011646218131056
Springtown TexasSophia TavaglioneHigh SchoolFemale926160197613821
Stillwell OklahomaDakota SimcoHigh SchoolMale1124910528978833
Stillwell OklahomaTatum SeatonHigh SchoolFemale9253783010681132
Stilwell OklahomaAngel MarkovichHigh SchoolFemale1125669253710831
Stilwell OklahomaBecca GarrettHigh SchoolFemale9247963613314641
Stilwell OklahomaChad HendrixHigh SchoolMale9258792411611931
Stilwell OklahomaLeslie HumeHigh SchoolMale112529727897921
Stilwell OklahomaShelby WhitelyHigh SchoolFemale122508732986852
Stilwell OklahomaTerin FletcherHigh SchoolFemale925571269861051
TexasAgat PughazhendiMiddle SchoolMale728017741412400
TexasAshton WyattMiddle SchoolMale8289422217200
TexasBrendan CockrellHigh SchoolMale112849321710300
TexasClaire HanlonMiddle SchoolFemale72836221612110
TexasDakotah MahanMiddle SchoolMale72858531711200
TexasEsther ChoiMiddle SchoolFemale727816431214400
TexasJasemine MedinaHigh SchoolFemale928110421414110
TexasJaycie HimmerHigh SchoolFemale92829311611210
TexasJustin WhiteHigh SchoolMale9292221228000
TexasKayla McCabeHigh SchoolFemale10284311189210
TexasKyle SchleeHigh SchoolMale92831142179400
TexasLaura VargasMiddle SchoolFemale72844111710300
TexasLilly PrinceElementaryFemale62801143168600
TexasMary Claire CogbillHigh SchoolFemale1027619821212600
TexasNoah SandbergMiddle SchoolMale828312631513200
Texassarah mayHigh SchoolFemale112835211710210
TexasTania SanchezElementaryFemale62872221811100
TexasTrevor HobergHigh SchoolMale1028215711414200
TexasTy NeumeierHigh SchoolMale11293111237000
Troy TexasAllison SultemeierHigh SchoolFemale122411073710312563
Troy TexasAshley JacksonHigh SchoolFemale1227521931410411
Troy TexasAutumn YaroszHigh SchoolFemale1225476297611831
Troy TexasColby BrutonHigh SchoolFemale1225865226612830
Troy TexasJake DragooHigh SchoolMale12272341221112520
Troy TexasJosh DragooHigh SchoolMale12268451631011711
Waco TexasJeb TobinElementaryMale4203184771325475
Wimberley TexasAndrea AudenHigh SchoolFemale1025866238612660
Wimberley TexasKevin StarkHigh SchoolMale925685251299551
Wimberley TexasMekala ButtonHigh SchoolFemale1125473274710732
Wimberley TexasNicholas DemareeHigh SchoolMale927235137915510