nasptournaments.org
Home
Tournaments
Tournament Explorer
Tournament Explorer - Calendar
Tournament Explorer - Map View
In-Class Tournament
List A Tournament
Archer
How Do I Rank
Rankings
Archer Search
Academic Archer
300 Club
School
School Manager
School Search
School Map
Rankings
Team Score Search
Software
Rules
Help
Contact
BAI Number Lookup
Verify a BAI's Certification Status
Tutorials
Delete a Login Account
Login
2018 NASP® Western Nat'l IBO 3D Challenge - Utah
Land-Based Tournament
Results & Info
Log In for Registration
Bookmark
Results By School
Individual Standings
Team Standings
Leaderboard
Analytics By Grade
Analytics By Division
Analytics By Team
Archer Data Export
Team Data Export
The tournament has been completed.
Results By School
Select a School
1 AZ Maricopa School (Phoenix Heat)
2 AZ Maricopa School (Arizona Flight Shooters)
3 AZ Maricopa School (Dove Archery Team Of Arizona)
Alta Vista Elementary
Banning Lewis Ranch Academy (Falcon School District 49)
BARNES COUNTY NORTH
BEAVER VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Bend High School
Bethel School
BUENA HIGH SCHOOL
BURWELL PUBLIC SCHOOLS
CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL
Chandler Junior High School
CHEYENNE - EAGLE BUTTE MIDDLE SCHOOL
CHEYENNE - EAGLE BUTTE UPPER ELEMENTARY
CHINO VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
Clarkston High School
Cornerstone Christian Academy
DEL RIO ELEMENTARY
DOUGLAS HIGH SCHOOL
DOUGLAS MIDDLE SCHOOL
Easton School
EMPIRE HIGH SCHOOL
GREENWAY SCHOOLS
GRIFFIN SCHOOL
GUSTAVUS PUBLIC SCHOOL
HELPER MIDDLE SCHOOL
Heritage Middle School
HUPOMONE HOMESCHOOL EAGLES
Hydaburg City School
INCHELIUM
KINGMAN HIGH SCHOOL
LINCOLN MIDDLE SCHOOL
Mountain View High School
NORTH KITSAP HIGH SCHOOL
Olathe Middle/High School (Montrose County School District Re-1J)
OLD VAIL MIDDLE SCHOOL
PAIDEIA HIGH SCHOOL
PARK ROAD ELEMENTARY
PINE STRAWBERRY ELEMENTARY
RIM COUNTRY MIDDLE SCHOOL
RINCON VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
ROCKY MOUNTAIN JR. HIGH SCHOOL
SCURRY-ROSSER MIDDLE SCHOOL
Slana School
Southeast Island School - Thorne Bay
ST. ANTHONY SCHOOL
ST. Mary's OF Medford
SUNRISE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
THORNTON CREEK ELEMENTARY
Upstream Learning Correspondence
VOYAGE ACADEMY
WALTER JOHNSON JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
Washington Elementary Kennewick
WHATCOM COUNTY HOMESCHOOL
Wickenburg Christian Academy
Wilson K-8 School
Winslow Christian School
ZANEIS SCHOOL