nasptournaments.org
Home
Tournaments
Tournament Explorer
Tournament Explorer - Calendar
Tournament Explorer - Map View
In-Class Tournament
List A Tournament
Archer
How Do I Rank
Rankings
Archer Search
Academic Archer
300 Club
School
School Manager
School Search
School Map
Rankings
Team Score Search
Software
Rules
Help
Contact
BAI Number Lookup
Verify a BAI's Certification Status
Tutorials
Delete a Login Account
Login
2011 NASP® Nationals - Louisville KY
Land-Based Tournament
Results & Info
Log In for Registration
Bookmark
Results By School
Individual Standings
Team Standings
Leaderboard
Analytics By Grade
Analytics By Division
Analytics By Team
Archer Data Export
Team Data Export
The tournament has been completed.
Results By School
Select a School
1 AZ Maricopa School (Phoenix Heat)
Adairville Elementary
Alburnett Schools
ALMA BRYANT HIGH
Alta Vista Elementary
Anamosa High School
Anderson County High School
ANDERSON COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL
Anderson High School
Anderson Preparatory Academy
ANDERSON PUBLIC SCHOOL
ANNA LOCAL SCHOOL
ARAB ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ARGYLE HIGH SCHOOL
Argyle Hilltop Elementary
ARGYLE INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
Armstrong-Ellis Grade School
Armstrong-Potomac High Schools
ASHVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
ASHVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL
ASSUMPTION CATHOLIC SCHOOL
Athens Middle School
ATLEE HIGH SCHOOL
BAGLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
Bark River Harris SR High
BARNES COUNTY NORTH WIMBLEDON COURTENAY
BATESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
BATESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH
BAY CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BEAUMONT MIDDLE SCHOOL
Belle Elementary
Bellevue Middle/High School
BISHOP ENGLAND HIGH SCHOOL
Blaney Elementary School
BLEDSOE COUNTY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Bledsoe County High School
BLEDSOE COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL
BLUFFSVIEW ELEMENTARY
BOBBY RAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BONDURANT MIDDLE SCHOOL
Boonville High School
Boonville Middle School
BOWLING GREEN MIDDLE SCHOOL
BOYD COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL
BOYD COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL
BRECKINRIDGE COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL
Breckinridge County Middle School
BROOK HAVEN SCHOOL
Brookland High School
Brush Creek Elementary School
BUCHANAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BUCKHORN MIDDLE
Buffalo Elementary
BULLITT EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Burgess Elementary
C. L. Salter Elementary
CABELL MIDLAND HIGH SCHOOL
CADDO MAGNET HIGH SCHOOL
CADOTT JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL
CAIRO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CAMP JOHN HOPE
CANTON HIGH SCHOOL
Cardinal High School
Cashton Middle / High School
Castle High School
CAUDILL MIDDLE SCHOOL
CENTENNIAL JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
Central City Middle/High School
CENTRAL MAGNET MATH & SCIENCE
CHAMPLIN PARK HIGH SCHOOL
CHANDLERS SCHOOL
CHAPMANVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL
CHET
CHICAGO MILITARY ACADEMY BRONZEVILLE
Chickahash Elementary
CHICKAHOMINY MIDDLE SCHOOL
Chickasha High School
CHICKASHA MIDDLE SCHOOL
CHISAGO LAKES MIDDLE SCHOOL
Chisholm Middle School
CHOCONUT VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Christian Academy Of Madison
Christian Homeschoolers OF Northern Michigan
CHRISTIANA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CHURCHILL COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL
Coffeeville High
Cole Camp High School
COMANCHE PUBLIC SCHOOL
Connersville High School
Corbin Middle School
CORD-CHARLOTTE ELEMENTARY
CRAB ORCHARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Crane High School
Crane Middle School
CROSSLAKE COMMUNITY SCHOOL
Dakota Middle School
DAVID T. WILSON ELEMENTARY
Diagonal Junior-Senior High School
DODGE COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL
DODGE COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL
DOUGLAS MIDDLE SCHOOL
DUNSEITH HIGH SCHOOL
E.O. COFFMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
EAGLE MOUNTAIN MAGNET
EAST CARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL
East DE Pere High School
EAST DE PERE MIDDLE SCHOOL
EAST ELEMENTARY
EAST MONTGOMERY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
East Noble High School
East Noble Middle School
Easton School
EASTSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL
Elgin High School
ELKVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
Elliott County (Middle)/High School
Epic Elementary
ESCANABA HIGH SCHOOL
ETNA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
EUBANK ELEMENTARY
EVERGREEN ELEMENTARY - SPOKANE
FAIRFIELD CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
FAIRVIEW ELEMENTARY
FAIRVIEW HIGH SCHOOL
FAIRVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
FLAHERTY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FLORENCE ELEMENTARY
Foley Intermediate
FOLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
FORT MEADE MIDDLE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
Frankfort Test School
FRANKLIN COUNT HIGH SCHOOL
Franklin County High School
Galena High School
GATES COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL
Gaylord ST. Mary Cathedral
George Guffey Elementary
GEORGETOWN HIGH SCHOOL
GILLIARD ELEMENTARY
Gladys Jung Elementary
GLEN ROSE ELEMENTARY
GLENN MARSHALL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GOINS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Graham Creek Elementary
GRAND BAY MIDDLE SCHOOL
GRANDVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
GRANVILLE INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
GRAY MIDDLE SCHOOL
GREENE COUNTY TECH ELEMENTARY
GREENVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Greysbranch Elementary
Grf High School
GUSTAVUS PUBLIC SCHOOL
Halifax Area High School
HAMBURG HIGH SCHOOL
HANCOCK COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL
Hankinson High School
HARDING ACADEMY
Hardinsburg Elementary School
HARRISON COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL
HARRISON COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL
HART COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL
Hartland Farms Intermediate
HARTLAND HIGH SCHOOL
HARTLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL
Hayden Elementary School
HEARN ACADEMY
HEARN ELEMENTARY
Helias High School
HENDERSON COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL
HENDERSON COUNTY NORTH MIDDLE SCHOOL
HENDERSON COUNTY SOUTH MIDDLE SCHOOL
HICKMAN COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL
HIDDEN VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
HILL CITY SCHOOL
Hilltop Primary School
Holy Name School
Holy Rosary School Clinton
HOLY TRINITY CATHOLIC SCHOOL
HOPKINS COUNTY CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL
Irvington Elementary School
JACKSON COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL
JACKSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
JASPER DISTRICT HIGH SCHOOL
Jay County Junior Senior High School
Jemison High
Jennings County High School
Jennings County Middle School
JEROME MACK MIDDLE SCHOOL
Jones Co 37
Jordan Elbridge Middle School
Kaufman High School
Kent Christian Academy
KEYS
KILLIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
LA FRANCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LAKE PARK ELEMENTARY
LAKELAND CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
Laker High School
LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Lamar Middle School
LAWRENCE COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL
LEBANON MIDDLE SCHOOL
LEE COUNTY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Lee County High School
Letcher County Central High School
LEWIS ANNA WOODBURY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LEWISBURG ELEMENTARY
LEWISBURG MIDDLE
LEWISTOWN
Lincoln County High
LINCOLN HIGH SCHOOL
Lincoln Savage Middle School
LOCUST GROVE PUBLIC SCHOOL
Logan County High School
Logan Hocking Elementary
LOGAN HOCKING HIGH SCHOOL
LOGAN HOCKING MIDDLE SCHOOL
Longview Farm Elementary
MACARTHUR MIDDLE SCHOOL
MADISON CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL
MADISON COUNTY TECH CENTER
MADISON MIDDLE SCHOOL
MADISON SOUTHERN HIGH SCHOOL
MANN MAGNET MIDDLE SCHOOL
MARCUS HIGH SCHOOL
MARTHA JANE POTTER
MATER DEI ACADEMY
MAYER LUTHERAN
MAYSVILLE ELEMENTARY
MAYSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
MAYSVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL
MCBEE HIGH
MCKEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MEADE COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL
MEIGS HIGH SCHOOL
MEIGS INTERMEIDATE
MEIGS MIDDLE SCHOOL
MEIGS MIDDLE SCHOOL
MERAMEC HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY
METCALFE COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL
MILLER COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL
MONTICELLO MIDDLE SCHOOL
MONTROSE HIGH SCHOOL
MONTROSE MIDDLE SCHOOL
MORGAN COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL
MORGAN HIGH SCHOOL
MOSS
MOUNT WASHINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
Mountain Iron-Buhl Secondary
MOUNTAIN VIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
MT VIEW ELEMENTARY
Muhlenberg South Elementary
MUNFORDVILLE SCHOOL
MURRAY HIGH SCHOOL
NANCY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
NEBRASKA CITY PUBLIC SCHOOLS
NELSON COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL
New Castle Christian Academy
NEW PRAGUE HIGH SCHOOL
NEW PRAGUE MIDDLE SCHOOL
NIAGARA ELEMENTARY
NORTH COUNTRY ARCHERS
North Eugene High School
NORTH HARDIN HIGH SCHOOL
NORTH MIDDLE SCHOOL
NORTH PONTOTOC
NORTH SARGENT SCHOOL
NORTH WOOD R-IV SCHOOL
NORTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOL
NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL
NORTHWEST HIGH SCHOOL
NORTHWOODS SCHOOL
ODE MADDOX ELEMENTARY
ODEN HIGH SCHOOL
Osakis High School
OSMOND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Osseo-Fairchild
Oxford Central School
OZARK HIGH SCHOOL
PARIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Patrick Henry Schools
PAUL BLAZER HIGH SCHOOL
PAYNEVILLE ELEMENTARY
PELL CITY HIGH SCHOOL
PERRY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
PERRYVILLE ELEMENTARY
PERRYVILLE ELEMENTARY
PHILO HIGH SCHOOL
PHILO JR. HIGH SCHOOL
PHOENIX MAGNET ELEMENTARY
PINER ELEMENTARY
POOLVILLE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
Port Alexander School
PORTAGE ELEMENTARY MUIR
PORTAGE HIGH SCHOOL
PORTAGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
PORUM SCHOOLS
Pound Middle School
PRESCOTT VALLEY SCHOOL
PRESTONSBURG HIGH SCHOOL
PRINCETON HIGH SCHOOL
PRINCETON INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
Pulaski County High School
Pulaski Northern Middle School
PUT IN BAY SCHOOL
RED LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RIDGEWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL
RINGLING PUBLIC SCHOOLS
RIPLEY HIGH SCHOOL
RIPLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
Riverton Intermediate School
Riverton Middle School
ROBERT B TURNER ELEMENTARY
ROBERT H. JENKINS MIDDLE SCHOOL
ROBERTO CLEMENTE HIGH SCHOOL
ROCKVALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ROCKVALE MIDDLE SCHOOL
ROGER BACON ACADEMY
RYLE HIGH SCHOOL
Saint Cyprians Episcopal School
Saint Mary Academy
SALEM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SALEM UPPER ELEMENTARY
SALTVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SAN SIMON UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 18
Sand Creek Elementary
SARALAND ELEMENTARY
SARALAND HIGH SCHOOL
SARALAND MIDDLE SCHOOL
Scipio Elementary School
Scottsburg Middle School
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy
Sequoyah High School (Claremore)
SHADY SPRING HIGH SCHOOL
SHADY SPRING MIDDLE SCHOOL
SHARON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SHOPVILLE ELEMENTARY
SIEGEL HIGH SCHOOL
SIMPSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SKAGIT FAMILY LEARNING CENTER
SKYCREST CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
Socastee High School AFJrotc
SOMERSET HIGH SCHOOL
SOUTH HOPKINS MIDDLE SCHOOL
SOUTH LAUREL HIGH SCHOOL
Southeast Island School - Thorne Bay
Southern Middle School (Somerset)
SOUTHSIDE ELEMENTARY (CYNTHIANA)
SOUTHWESTERN
Southwestern Jefferson Junior Senior High School
SPENCER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Spencer High School
SPRING HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SPRINGFIELD MIDDLE SCHOOL
ST Marys Catholic School
St Marys North Vernon
ST Stephens Episcopal School
ST. CLAIR JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
St. Croix Preparatory Academy
ST. JAMES MIDDLE SCHOOL
St. Joe School
ST. Joseph Cathedral School
ST. Patricks Catholic Sparta
ST. PETER IN CHAINS
ST. STANISLAUS
STAR VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
STILWELL HIGH SCHOOL
STONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
STRATFORD PRIVATE
STUART PEPPER MIDDLE SCHOOL
Sulphur Rock Magnet
SUNDANCE HIGH SCHOOL
SUNDANCE JH
SUPERIOR HIGH SCHOOL
Superior Middle School
Superior Public Schools
SUSAN MOORE ELEMENTARY
SW-CTA
Tell City Jr-Sr High School
The Frankfort Christian Academy
The Oaks Christian School
The Providence School
Thorne Bay School
THUNDER MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
Tri-City College Prep High School
TRIGG COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL
TRIGG COUNTY INTERMEDIATE
TRIGG COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL
Trinity Christian Academy
TROY HIGH SCHOOL
TROY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
TYNER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Union Grove High School
Union Jr/Sr High School
University OF Houston Charter School
UPSTATE MAVERICKS HOMESCHOOL ARCHERY TEAM
VAN BUREN COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL
VAN BUREN MIDDLE SCHOOL
WARREN COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL
WARWICK HIGH SCHOOL
West Career Technical Academy
WEST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WEST MUSKINGUM HIGH SCHOOL
West Muskingum Middle School
WEST NASSAU HIGH SCHOOL
WESTERN HILLS HIGH SCHOOL
WESTRIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
White Bear Lake Area High School
WHITE HALL ELEMENTARY
Whitko Junior Senior High School
WILL ROGERS JUNIOR HIGH
WILLARD HIGH SCHOOL
Willard Middle School
Williams Valley High School
WILTON CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
Wimberley Danforth JH
WISTER PUBLIC SCHOOL
WOODBURY
Woodford County High School
WOODFORD COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL
WOODLAWN ELEMENTARY
Wynnbrook Homeschool
YOUTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ZANEIS SCHOOL