2nd Annual Eagle Eye IBO Pre-State Warmup
Land-Based Tournament
The tournament has been completed.
Results By School


Team Results
SCHOOL
EAST ELEMENTARY
ELEMENTARY Team #1
Score: 1466
Tens: 43
Rank: 2 out of 4

Archer Results
ARCHER NAME
Sadie Reese
Score: 262
Tens: 8
ELEMENTARY Team #1
Elementary Girls Rank: 2 out of 47
5th Grade Girls Rank: 2 out of 31
Overall Girls Rank: 15 out of 141
Joshua Au
Score: 249
Tens: 9
ELEMENTARY Team #1
Elementary Boys Rank: 2 out of 48
5th Grade Boys Rank: 2 out of 33
Overall Boys Rank: 36 out of 143
Riley Britton
Score: 246
Tens: 6
ELEMENTARY Team #1
Elementary Boys Rank: 5 out of 48
5th Grade Boys Rank: 5 out of 33
Overall Boys Rank: 42 out of 143
Hallie Page
Score: 239
Tens: 7
ELEMENTARY Team #1
Elementary Girls Rank: 7 out of 47
5th Grade Girls Rank: 7 out of 31
Overall Girls Rank: 45 out of 141
Easton Swafford
Score: 236
Tens: 5
ELEMENTARY Team #1
Elementary Boys Rank: 8 out of 48
5th Grade Boys Rank: 8 out of 33
Overall Boys Rank: 54 out of 143
Eugene Byrd
Score: 234
Tens: 8
ELEMENTARY Team #1
Elementary Boys Rank: 9 out of 48
5th Grade Boys Rank: 9 out of 33
Overall Boys Rank: 57 out of 143
Noah Robertson
Score: 234
Tens: 2
ELEMENTARY Team #1
Elementary Boys Rank: 10 out of 48
4th Grade Boys Rank: 1 out of 15
Overall Boys Rank: 61 out of 143
Bryant Eastman
Score: 233
Tens: 4
ELEMENTARY Team #1
Elementary Boys Rank: 12 out of 48
5th Grade Boys Rank: 11 out of 33
Overall Boys Rank: 63 out of 143
Lucas Crane
Score: 231
Tens: 10
ELEMENTARY Team #1
Elementary Boys Rank: 13 out of 48
4th Grade Boys Rank: 2 out of 15
Overall Boys Rank: 66 out of 143
Aidan Cornelius
Score: 231
Tens: 7
ELEMENTARY Team #1
Elementary Boys Rank: 14 out of 48
5th Grade Boys Rank: 12 out of 33
Overall Boys Rank: 67 out of 143
Sophia Calligaris
Score: 227
Tens: 7
ELEMENTARY Team #1
Elementary Girls Rank: 13 out of 47
5th Grade Girls Rank: 12 out of 31
Overall Girls Rank: 60 out of 141
Jacob Robertson
Score: 226
Tens: 3
ELEMENTARY Team #1
Elementary Boys Rank: 17 out of 48
4th Grade Boys Rank: 3 out of 15
Overall Boys Rank: 75 out of 143
Landon Moss
Score: 220
Tens: 2
ELEMENTARY Team #1
Elementary Boys Rank: 19 out of 48
4th Grade Boys Rank: 4 out of 15
Overall Boys Rank: 81 out of 143
Thatcher Lucas
Score: 211
Tens: 3
ELEMENTARY Team #1
Elementary Boys Rank: 23 out of 48
4th Grade Boys Rank: 5 out of 15
Overall Boys Rank: 92 out of 143
Taylor Laney
Score: 209
Tens: 1
ELEMENTARY Team #1
Elementary Girls Rank: 20 out of 47
5th Grade Girls Rank: 19 out of 31
Overall Girls Rank: 87 out of 141
Allie Johnson
Score: 206
Tens: 3
ELEMENTARY Team #1
Elementary Girls Rank: 21 out of 47
5th Grade Girls Rank: 20 out of 31
Overall Girls Rank: 89 out of 141
Caroline Bryant
Score: 202
Tens: 3
ELEMENTARY Team #1
Elementary Girls Rank: 23 out of 47
5th Grade Girls Rank: 22 out of 31
Overall Girls Rank: 94 out of 141
Paxton Cornelius
Score: 199
Tens: 5
ELEMENTARY Team #1
Elementary Boys Rank: 30 out of 48
5th Grade Boys Rank: 23 out of 33
Overall Boys Rank: 107 out of 143
Elliana Belcher
Score: 195
Tens: 2
ELEMENTARY Team #1
Elementary Girls Rank: 26 out of 47
4th Grade Girls Rank: 3 out of 16
Overall Girls Rank: 99 out of 141
Jana Blocher
Score: 194
Tens: 3
ELEMENTARY Team #1
Elementary Girls Rank: 27 out of 47
5th Grade Girls Rank: 24 out of 31
Overall Girls Rank: 101 out of 141
Arleigh Bender
Score: 132
Tens: 1
ELEMENTARY Team #1
Elementary Girls Rank: 39 out of 47
5th Grade Girls Rank: 30 out of 31
Overall Girls Rank: 129 out of 141
Avery Laney
Score: 130
Tens: 0
ELEMENTARY Team #1
Elementary Girls Rank: 40 out of 47
4th Grade Girls Rank: 10 out of 16
Overall Girls Rank: 131 out of 141