nasptournaments.org
Home
Tournaments
Tournament Explorer
Tournament Explorer - Calendar
Tournament Explorer - Map View
In-Class Tournament
List A Tournament
Archer
How Do I Rank
Rankings
Archer Search
Academic Archer
300 Club
School
School Manager
School Search
School Map
Rankings
Team Score Search
Software
Rules
Help
Contact
BAI Number Lookup
Verify a BAI's Certification Status
Tutorials
Delete a Login Account
Login
TEXAS TWO-STEP (KENNEDALE SITE)
Land-Based Tournament
Results & Info
Log In for Registration
Bookmark
Results By School
Individual Standings
Team Standings
Leaderboard
Analytics By Grade
Analytics By Division
Analytics By Team
Archer Data Export
Team Data Export
The tournament has been completed.
Results By School
Select a School
Allen Ford Middle School
Allen High School, Lowery Ctr
Allen- Curtis Middle School
Allen- Ereckson Middle School
ALTUS INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
Altus Junior High
ARGYLE HIGH SCHOOL
Argyle Hilltop Elementary
ARGYLE MIDDLE SCHOOL
Argyle South Elementary
Argyle West Elementary
ARLINGTON BOWIE HS
ARLINGTON HIGH SCHOOL
ARLINGTON LAMAR HIGH SCHOOL
ARLINGTON MARTIN HIGH SCHOOL
ARLINGTON SAM HOUSTON HIGH SCHOOL
ARLINGTON SEGUIN HIGH SCHOOL
Brock High School
Brock Intermediate
Brock Jr High
BURLESON-CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHOOL
CONCORDIA LUTHERAN HS
Eustace High School
Eustace Middle School
GREENVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HAYS MS (PROSPER)
HIGHLAND PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Independence Elementary
Kaufman High School
Kealing Middle School, Austin
KENNEDALE HIGH SCHOOL
LAMAR MIDDLE SCHOOL - AUSTIN
LIPAN HIGH SCHOOL
LIPAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
Mabank HS
Mabank JH
MCCALLUM HIGH SCHOOL
O.P. Norman Jr. High
Pantego Christian Academy
PROSPER HIGH SCHOOL
REYNOLDS MS (PROSPER)
Rockhill High School (Prosper)
Rogers MS (Prosper)
RONALD W REAGAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
Rushing Middle School (Prosper)
Saint Paul Catholic School
South Grand Prairie HS
ST Marys Catholic School
ST. MARTIN DE PORRES CATHOLIC SCHOOL
Stuber Elementary (Prosper)
Waller High School
WAXAHACHIE HIGH SCHOOL
View School History
Team Results
SCHOOL
Argyle Hilltop Elementary
ELEMENTARY Team #1
Score Sheet
Archer Results
ARCHER NAME
History
Certificate
Leif Nordstrom
Score:
236
Tens:
3
ELEMENTARY Team #1
Elementary
Boys
Rank:
27
out of 94
5
th Grade
Boys
Rank:
23
out of 56
Overall
Boys
Rank:
339
out of 564
History
Certificate
Dylan Moore
Academic Archer
Score:
214
Tens:
2
ELEMENTARY Team #1
Elementary
Boys
Rank:
42
out of 94
4
th Grade
Boys
Rank:
7
out of 38
Overall
Boys
Rank:
438
out of 564
History
Certificate
David Phillips
Academic Archer
Score:
196
Tens:
2
ELEMENTARY Team #1
Elementary
Boys
Rank:
51
out of 94
4
th Grade
Boys
Rank:
11
out of 38
Overall
Boys
Rank:
486
out of 564
History
Certificate
Rylan Martin
Score:
192
Tens:
2
ELEMENTARY Team #1
Elementary
Boys
Rank:
55
out of 94
4
th Grade
Boys
Rank:
13
out of 38
Overall
Boys
Rank:
494
out of 564
History
Certificate
Sophia Day
Academic Archer
Score:
134
Tens:
2
ELEMENTARY Team #1
Elementary
Girls
Rank:
55
out of 76
4
th Grade
Girls
Rank:
14
out of 27
Overall
Girls
Rank:
470
out of 496